HAE RYUNG

haeryung
Real Name: Na Hye Ryung 나혜령
Stage Name: Hae Ryung 해령
Birthdate: November 11, 1994
Height: 168 cm Weight: 50
Position: Vocalist
Entertainment: AB Entertainment
Left The Group: Become an actress
Advertisements